Ollie's Deli + Dawgs is accepting orders!

Ollie's Deli + Dawgs
2111 South 11th Avenue, Bozeman, MT
Featured Items

The Badabing
Hot soppressata, capicola, salami, havarti, giardiniera, roasted tomatoes, arugula, basil, dijon aioli on a 12" Italian Roll.$16.00
The Bourdain
One of Anthony's favorites. Grilled mortadella with melted provolone, peppers, onions, herb aioli, and just the right amount of dijon.$14.00Studio 54
A great club sando named after a legendary NY club. We grill our roasted turkey with melted cheddar, bacon, roasted tomatoes, and lettuce. Topped off a drizzle of Calabrian aioli and ranch dressing.$15.00
Deli
Breakfast
Cold Sandwiches

The Florence
Our homage to old-world flavors. Prosciutto, Olive Oil, Shaved Pecorino, Arugula with House Made Burrata Black Truffle Cream on Focaccia.$12.00+Half Florence
Our homage to old-world flavors. Thinly sliced prosciutto folded with shaved pecorino, arugula with a truffle cream on Focaccia.$12.00
The Westie
Named after the "Westies", an Irish "group" that ruled Hell's Kitchen on Manhattan's west side for years. A quarter pound of cool corned beef & Russian slaw on a light Jewish rye.$13.00
The Grinder
All the meats...sopressata, salami, spicy capicola, provolone, pepperoncini, and our house slaw, banana peppers, Italian dressing served only on an Italian roll$14.00The Hampton
Our tribute to good times and relaxation. Roasted turkey, Havarti, roasted tomatoes, fresh basil, and cucumbers with pesto aioli on an Italian roll.$14.00Bobcat - Build Your Own
Our build your own deli sandwich with just the right amount of the good stuff.$13.00The Central Park (Veggie)
Like a stroll through the park, we bring together arugula, roasted tomatoes, cucumbers and mozzarella, drizzled with balsamic vinaigrette and your choice of house-made Truffle Cream or Pesto aioli. Served on focaccia.$12.00
Hot Sandwiches

The Whole Brooklyn
A pound of melt-in-your-mouth steamed pastrami served on light rye with whole mustard and pickle spears. A meal for either a big eater or two.$26.00
The Half Brooklyn
A 1/2 pound of melt-in-your-mouth steamed pastrami served on light rye with whole mustard and pickle spears.$14.00
The Wagyu Reuben
Now this is how you "Reuben!" Ultra tender local wagyu pastrami, with melted provolone, sauerkraut, and our house made Russian dressing on toasted light Jewish rye.$15.00
The Badabing
Hot soppressata, capicola, salami, havarti, giardiniera, roasted tomatoes, arugula, basil, dijon aioli on a 12" Italian Roll.$16.00
The Southsider
A customer favorite, 3/4 lbs of tender roast beef and cheese on a 12" Italian roll. You'll want extra napkins if you get it baptized, and maybe a bib, too. Add peppers & onions and giardiniera Veal gravy: Dry, (no gravy), Wet (2 oz.), or Baptized (4 oz.)$15.00
The Hudson
Roasted turkey, prosciutto, house-made chimichurri, fresh mozzarella poached on the grill with mild pickled jalapenos, cucumber, and arugula for that cool crunch and a touch of dijon aioli. (Just a little heat to spice up your day.)$16.00
The Bourdain
One of Anthony's favorites. Grilled mortadella with melted provolone, peppers, onions, herb aioli, and just the right amount of dijon.$14.00Studio 54
A great club sando named after a legendary NY club. We grill our roasted turkey with melted cheddar, bacon, roasted tomatoes, and lettuce. Topped off a drizzle of Calabrian aioli and ranch dressing.$15.00Grilled Cheese
Your choice of cheese grilled on sourdough. Get creative with our toppings!$9.00
Shareables/Salad

Deli Salad
Crisp arugula with fresh mozzarella, pickled red onion, roasted tomato, cucumber, and banana pepper with Italian vinaigrette.$10.00
Fries
Perfectly cooked fried served with ranch and/or ketchup$6.00
Poutine
Some call it Poutine, we call it a meal. Perfectly cooked fries, covered in pulled pork, veal gravy, mozzarella curds, and a touch of chimichurri served piping hot.$15.00Side of Calabrian Aioli
$0.50Side of Dijon
$0.50Side of Dijon Aioli
$0.50Side of Herb Aioli
$0.50Side of Italian Dressing
$0.50Side of Pesto Aioli
$0.50Side of Ranch
$0.50Side of Russian Dressing
$0.50Veal Gravy 2.oz
$2.50Veal Gravy 4. oz
$5.00Side of Black Truffle Burrata Cream
$0.75Cheese Curd
Beer battered fried cheddar cheese curds served with ranch and/or ketchup.$9.00
Drinks
Sweets
Deli Drinks
Market Drinks
Mexican Coke
$3.50Sanpellegrino Zero Peach and Clementine
$3.50Yachak Ultimate Mint
$4.50Nitro Cold Brew
$4.50High Brew Cold Brew
$3.50Barq’s Rootbeer
$3.50MSU Lemonade
$3.50Yachak Berry Blue
$4.50MSU Water
$3.00Razzleberry Peace Tea
$1.25Caddy Shack Peace Tea
$1.25Sno-Berry Peace Tea
$1.25Glass Bottle Dr. Pepper
$4.00Just Peachy Peace Tea
$1.25Pure Leaf Sweet
$3.50Pure Leaf Unsweetened
$3.50Bottled Pepsi
$4.00Premier Protein Chocolate
$4.50Fruit Punch Gatorade Bottle
$3.70
Pioneer Pastures Chocolate Protein Shake
30 grams protein, lactose free. No seed oils or artificial sweeteners!$5.50Sparkling Ice - Cherry Limade
$3.00Sparkling Ice - Black Rasberry
$3.00Diet Dr. Pepper
$4.00Diet Pepsi
$4.00
Diet Coke
This is a 20 oz bottle of Diet Coke, a calorie-free variant of the deliciously classic Coca-Cola. It provides the same cola flavor without the sugar, perfect for those monitoring their caloric intake.$2.90Dr Pepper Bottle
$2.75
Monster Zero Ultra
The Monster Zero Ultra is a sugar-free energy drink in a 16 fl oz size. It offers a refreshing, light taste while still providing a great energy boost.$3.45
Red Bull
$3.50
Rd Bull Sugar Free
$3.50
Yachak Yerba Mate
The Yachak Organic Ultamint Yerba Mate is a refreshingly minty 16 oz tea drink. It's an organic choice, double-verified for your peace of mind.$3.25
LMNT Citrus Salt
$3.50LMNT Grapefruit Salt
$3.50LMNT Black Cherry Lime
$3.50LMNT Watermelon Salt
$3.50LMNT lemonade salt
$3.25LMNT pineapple salt 12 oz
$3.25Blue Gatorade 20oz
$3.70
Gatorlyte Orange
This is a 20 oz. bottle of Gatorade, in the classic orange flavor. It's a perfect beverage for replenishing your body's electrolytes after a workout or any physical activity.$3.70Monster Juice
$3.45Rockstar Whipped Strawberry
$4.50Rockstar Silver Ice
$4.50Dole Orange Juice
$3.00Portal Cold Brew Can
$5.00Pellegrino Sparkling
$3.00Smart Water Sport Cap
$3.50Pellegrino LG
$5.00
Hot Dawg
Hot Dawg - Partners
Chili Dawg
Chili, chopped red onion and cheddar cheese$10.00Ollie Dawg
Calabrian aioli, jalapeños, caramelized onions & red peppers, sauerkraut, provolone$12.00Seattle Dawg
Cream cheese and caramelized onions$10.00Reuben Dawg
Russian dressing, provolone, sauerkraut, topped with pastrami bits$10.00Completo Italiano
Tomato, avocado spread and mayo$11.00Custom Dawg
Comes with your choice of ketchup and/or yellow mustard$7.00
Hot Dawg - Online Ordering
Chili Dawg
Chili, chopped red onion and cheddar cheese$10.00Ollie Dawg
Calabrian aioli, jalapeños, caramelized onions & red peppers, sauerkraut, provolone$12.00Seattle Dawg
Cream cheese and caramelized onions$10.00Reuben Dawg
Russian dressing, provolone, sauerkraut, topped with pastrami bits$10.00Completo Italiano
Tomato, avocado spread and mayo$11.00Custom Dawg
Comes with your choice of ketchup and/or yellow mustard$7.00
Adventure Addons

Day Hikes in Yellowstone Book
Classic guide for best day hikes around Yellowstone National Park$14.00
Thermal Bag
15x12x6" Keeps sandwiches hot or cold for up to 3 hours with no ice required. If you need to keep food/drinks cold for longer than that, add a cold pack for all day freshness.$4.50
Polarized Sunglasses
Unisex polarized sunglasses$12.00
Sunscreen
1 oz SPF 30 sunscreen tubes$2.50
Cold pack
6x4x3/4" Keep sandwiches/drinks cold all day with this reusable cold gel pack that stays colder than ice$2.00
Day Hikes around Bozeman Book
Classic guide for best day hikes around Bozeman, Gallatin Canyon and Paradise Valley$16.00
Bear Spray
7.9 oz Bear spray with hip holster$40.00
Side of Dijon Aioli
$0.50
1


