Ollie's Deli + Dawgs is accepting orders!

Ollie's Deli + Dawgs
2111 South 11th Avenue, Bozeman, MT
Featured Items

The Badabing
Hot soppressata, capicola, salami, havarti, giardiniera, roasted tomatoes, arugula, basil, dijon aioli on a 12" Italian Roll.$16.00
The Bourdain
One of Anthony's favorites. Grilled mortadella with melted provolone, peppers, onions, herb aioli, and just the right amount of dijon.$14.00Studio 54
A great club sando named after a legendary NY club. We grill our roasted turkey with melted cheddar, bacon, roasted tomatoes, and lettuce. Topped off a drizzle of Calabrian aioli and ranch dressing.$15.00
Deli
Breakfast
Cold Sandwiches

The Florence
Our homage to old-world flavors. Prosciutto, Olive Oil, Shaved Pecorino, Arugula with House Made Burrata Black Truffle Cream on Focaccia.$12.00+Half Florence
Our homage to old-world flavors. Thinly sliced prosciutto folded with shaved pecorino, arugula with a truffle cream on Focaccia.$12.00
The Westie
Named after the "Westies", an Irish "group" that ruled Hell's Kitchen on Manhattan's west side for years. A quarter pound of cool corned beef & Russian slaw on a light Jewish rye.$13.00
The Grinder
All the meats...sopressata, salami, spicy capicola, provolone, pepperoncini, and our house slaw, banana peppers, Italian dressing served only on an Italian roll$14.00The Hampton
Our tribute to good times and relaxation. Roasted turkey, Havarti, roasted tomatoes, fresh basil, and cucumbers with pesto aioli on an Italian roll.$14.00Bobcat - Build Your Own
Our build your own deli sandwich with just the right amount of the good stuff.$13.00The Central Park (Veggie)
Like a stroll through the park, we bring together arugula, roasted tomatoes, cucumbers and mozzarella, drizzled with balsamic vinaigrette and your choice of house-made Truffle Cream or Pesto aioli. Served on focaccia.$12.00
Hot Sandwiches

The Whole Brooklyn
A pound of melt-in-your-mouth steamed pastrami served on light rye with whole mustard and pickle spears. A meal for either a big eater or two.$26.00
The Half Brooklyn
A 1/2 pound of melt-in-your-mouth steamed pastrami served on light rye with whole mustard and pickle spears.$14.00
The Wagyu Reuben
Now this is how you "Reuben!" Ultra tender local wagyu pastrami, with melted provolone, sauerkraut, and our house made Russian dressing on toasted light Jewish rye.$15.00
The Badabing
Hot soppressata, capicola, salami, havarti, giardiniera, roasted tomatoes, arugula, basil, dijon aioli on a 12" Italian Roll.$16.00
The Southsider
A customer favorite, 3/4 lbs of tender roast beef and cheese on a 12" Italian roll. You'll want extra napkins if you get it baptized, and maybe a bib, too. Add peppers & onions and giardiniera Veal gravy: Dry, (no gravy), Wet (2 oz.), or Baptized (4 oz.)$15.00
The Hudson
Roasted turkey, prosciutto, house-made chimichurri, fresh mozzarella poached on the grill with mild pickled jalapenos, cucumber, and arugula for that cool crunch and a touch of dijon aioli. (Just a little heat to spice up your day.)$16.00
The Bourdain
One of Anthony's favorites. Grilled mortadella with melted provolone, peppers, onions, herb aioli, and just the right amount of dijon.$14.00Studio 54
A great club sando named after a legendary NY club. We grill our roasted turkey with melted cheddar, bacon, roasted tomatoes, and lettuce. Topped off a drizzle of Calabrian aioli and ranch dressing.$15.00Grilled Cheese
Your choice of cheese grilled on sourdough. Get creative with our toppings!$9.00
Shareables/Salad

Deli Salad
Crisp arugula with fresh mozzarella, pickled red onion, roasted tomato, cucumber, and banana pepper with Italian vinaigrette.$10.00
Fries
Perfectly cooked fried served with ranch and/or ketchup$6.00
Poutine
Some call it Poutine, we call it a meal. Perfectly cooked fries, covered in pulled pork, veal gravy, mozzarella curds, and a touch of chimichurri served piping hot.$15.00Side of Calabrian Aioli
$0.50Side of Dijon
$0.50Side of Dijon Aioli
$0.50Side of Herb Aioli
$0.50Side of Italian Dressing
$0.50Side of Pesto Aioli
$0.50Side of Ranch
$0.50Side of Russian Dressing
$0.50Veal Gravy 2.oz
$2.50Veal Gravy 4. oz
$5.00Side of Black Truffle Burrata Cream
$0.75Cheese Curd
Beer battered fried cheddar cheese curds served with ranch and/or ketchup.$9.00
Drinks
Sweets
Deli Drinks
Market Drinks
Mexican Coke
$3.50Sanpellegrino Zero Peach and Clementine
$3.50Yachak Ultimate Mint
$4.50Nitro Cold Brew
$4.50High Brew Cold Brew
$3.50Barq’s Rootbeer
$3.50MSU Lemonade
$3.50Yachak Berry Blue
$4.50MSU Water
$3.00Razzleberry Peace Tea
$1.25Caddy Shack Peace Tea
$1.25Sno-Berry Peace Tea
$1.25Glass Bottle Dr. Pepper
$4.00Just Peachy Peace Tea
$1.25Pure Leaf Sweet
$3.50Pure Leaf Unsweetened
$3.50Bottled Pepsi
$4.00Premier Protein Chocolate
$4.50Fruit Punch Gatorade Bottle
$3.70
Pioneer Pastures Chocolate Protein Shake
30 grams protein, lactose free. No seed oils or artificial sweeteners!$5.50Sparkling Ice - Cherry Limade
$3.00Sparkling Ice - Black Rasberry
$3.00Diet Dr. Pepper
$4.00Diet Pepsi
$4.00
Diet Coke
This is a 20 oz bottle of Diet Coke, a calorie-free variant of the deliciously classic Coca-Cola. It provides the same cola flavor without the sugar, perfect for those monitoring their caloric intake.$2.90Dr Pepper Bottle
$2.75
Monster Zero Ultra
The Monster Zero Ultra is a sugar-free energy drink in a 16 fl oz size. It offers a refreshing, light taste while still providing a great energy boost.$3.45
Red Bull
$3.50
Rd Bull Sugar Free
$3.50
Yachak Yerba Mate
The Yachak Organic Ultamint Yerba Mate is a refreshingly minty 16 oz tea drink. It's an organic choice, double-verified for your peace of mind.$3.25
LMNT Citrus Salt
$3.50LMNT Grapefruit Salt
$3.50LMNT Black Cherry Lime
$3.50LMNT Watermelon Salt
$3.50LMNT lemonade salt
$3.25LMNT pineapple salt 12 oz
$3.25Blue Gatorade 20oz
$3.70
Gatorlyte Orange
This is a 20 oz. bottle of Gatorade, in the classic orange flavor. It's a perfect beverage for replenishing your body's electrolytes after a workout or any physical activity.$3.70Monster Juice
$3.45Rockstar Whipped Strawberry
$4.50Rockstar Silver Ice
$4.50Dole Orange Juice
$3.00Portal Cold Brew Can
$5.00Pellegrino Sparkling
$3.00Smart Water Sport Cap
$3.50Pellegrino LG
$5.00
Hot Dawg
Hot Dawg - Partners
Chili Dawg
Chili, chopped red onion and cheddar cheese$10.00Ollie Dawg
Calabrian aioli, jalapeños, caramelized onions & red peppers, sauerkraut, provolone$12.00Seattle Dawg
Cream cheese and caramelized onions$10.00Reuben Dawg
Russian dressing, provolone, sauerkraut, topped with pastrami bits$10.00Completo Italiano
Tomato, avocado spread and mayo$11.00Custom Dawg
Comes with your choice of ketchup and/or yellow mustard$7.00
Hot Dawg - Online Ordering
Chili Dawg
Chili, chopped red onion and cheddar cheese$10.00Ollie Dawg
Calabrian aioli, jalapeños, caramelized onions & red peppers, sauerkraut, provolone$12.00Seattle Dawg
Cream cheese and caramelized onions$10.00Reuben Dawg
Russian dressing, provolone, sauerkraut, topped with pastrami bits$10.00Completo Italiano
Tomato, avocado spread and mayo$11.00Custom Dawg
Comes with your choice of ketchup and/or yellow mustard$7.00
Adventure Addons

Day Hikes in Yellowstone Book
Classic guide for best day hikes around Yellowstone National Park$14.00
Thermal Bag
15x12x6" Keeps sandwiches hot or cold for up to 3 hours with no ice required. If you need to keep food/drinks cold for longer than that, add a cold pack for all day freshness.$4.50
Polarized Sunglasses
Unisex polarized sunglasses$12.00
Sunscreen
1 oz SPF 30 sunscreen tubes$2.50
Cold pack
6x4x3/4" Keep sandwiches/drinks cold all day with this reusable cold gel pack that stays colder than ice$2.00
Day Hikes around Bozeman Book
Classic guide for best day hikes around Bozeman, Gallatin Canyon and Paradise Valley$16.00
Bear Spray
7.9 oz Bear spray with hip holster$40.00
The Hampton
$14.00
Our tribute to good times and relaxation. Roasted turkey, Havarti, roasted tomatoes, fresh basil, and cucumbers with pesto aioli on an Italian roll.
Customize your item
Make it on Gluten Free Rye (Not 100% Celiac safe, bread size may vary)
Select up to 1
Add Protein
Optional
Add Cheese
Optional
Add extra sauce
Optional
Add side sauce
Optional
Extras
Optional
1


